USM-kval SL D/H 15-16 - Slalom - 2022-02-13

H 15-16, Åk 1

PlacStartnrNamnKlubbÅk 1Diff.
1115Alexander Ax SwartzIFK Lidingö SLK0:22.460.00
2106Felix LarssonUppsala SLK0:22.890.43
3112Einar SkauIFK Lidingö SLK0:22.990.53
484Gustav KlingSaltsjöbadens SLK0:23.020.56
5116Axel PetterssonSollentuna SLK0:23.080.62
6141Carl ThorénDjurgårdens IF AF0:23.450.99
7144Gustaf AttelindUppsala SLK0:23.661.20
8103Viggo StarrostTäby SLK0:23.701.24
9123Baltzar LarssonTäby SLK0:23.781.32
1094Anton GrabnerSollentuna SLK0:23.811.35
11127Axel SchenströmSaltsjöbadens SLK0:23.841.38
12110Rasmus DahlgrenTäby SLK0:23.921.46
1390Filip ErikssonHuddinge SK AF0:24.011.55
1482Erik LindbergJärfälla AK0:24.231.77
15140Filip HökSaltsjöbadens SLK0:24.702.24
16142Kalle PiscatorHuddinge SK AF0:24.772.31
17108Benjamin SundströmSollentuna SLK0:24.822.36
1896Loke KoornMälaröarnas ASK0:24.932.47
19118Benjamin BergvallSollentuna SLK0:24.972.51
20145Max GranqvistSollentuna SLK0:24.982.52
2185Zeke KoornMälaröarnas ASK0:25.092.63
22120Noah WitteDjurgårdens IF AF0:25.232.77
23136David BjörkholmHuddinge SK AF0:25.342.88
24109Axel BjörknerHuddinge SK AF0:25.382.92
25105Gustaf MadeMälaröarnas ASK0:25.483.02
26126Erik WalldalSollentuna SLK0:25.693.23
27128Hannes HenrikssonDjurgårdens IF AF0:25.813.35
2895Tim FredriksonSollentuna SLK0:26.113.65
29100Vincent HyltnerSollentuna SLK0:26.183.72
30102Ludvig KällénTäby SLK0:26.544.08
31119Anton Marchesini EricssonDjurgårdens IF AF0:26.824.36
3286Frank BringbyTäby SLK0:26.854.39
33122Frank HogéusHuddinge SK AF0:27.054.59
34124Gustav WetterSaltsjöbadens SLK0:27.194.73
35135Viggo AlmbergSaltsjöbadens SLK0:27.475.01
3699Axel MandahlUppsala SLK0:27.715.25
37139Hampus HindbeckUppsala SLK0:27.885.42
38138Hugo LindquistHuddinge SK AF0:28.425.96
39133Arvid GrillDjurgårdens IF AF0:29.176.71
40134Algot PonseliusSollentuna SLK0:29.877.41
41101Sverker BergnerDjurgårdens IF AF0:29.997.53
42147Fabian BjörnstadJärfälla AK0:32.319.85
43131Bill FredricssonHuddinge SK AF0:33.6411.18
44146William WikDjurgårdens IF AF0:35.7413.28

Ej placerade

KodStartnrNamnKlubb
DNF81Aron LundbergTäby SLK
DNF87Edvin HussSollentuna SLK
DNF89Tobias GaudinTunafors SK
DNF92Svante TorhultHuddinge SK AF
DNF93Assar EgnellIFK Lidingö SLK
DNF104Gustaf WigstrandDjurgårdens IF AF
DNF107August BladhTäby SLK
DNF111Ludvig Hoel HermanssonJärfälla AK
DNS114Nils HolmqvistIFK Lidingö SLK
DNF117Anton IvebergHuddinge SK AF
DNF121Caesar DolkJärfälla AK
DNF129Joel DahlJärfälla AK
DNF143Colin SkoglösaMälaröarnas ASK